Bricks Glossary

Flowers 7, Worms 9

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 133

123456789RH
šŸŒ¹ BOF002104000713
šŸŒ OHWO030110022911
WP: Scribble LP: Elsinore
Batters ā€“ BOFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Baguette, E5100007
Graves, C4122100
Musa, M5000012
Bitters, B5110001
Giles, F4011001
Broom, S3111110
Hampson, I4231002
Minami, G3111101
Carr, B4040000

Batting

2B: Bitters; Hampson.

HR: Graves; Broom; Hampson.

TB: GravesĀ 5; BittersĀ 2; GilesĀ 1; BroomĀ 4; HampsonĀ 7; MinamiĀ 1; CarrĀ 4.

GIDP: Baguette.

Team RISP: 3-for-7.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

CS: Giles; Carr.

Batters ā€“ OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G4000111
Bluff, S3101111
Provolone, V4131100
Zetterling, Z5021003
Schweinsteiger, J3310201
Williamson, C2213203
Jazz, M5123001
Quark, J4000012
McGee, A4120022

Batting

3B: Provolone; Schweinsteiger.

HR: Williamson; Jazz.

TB: ProvoloneĀ 5; ZetterlingĀ 2; SchweinsteigerĀ 3; WilliamsonĀ 4; JazzĀ 5; McGeeĀ 2.

SAC: Bluff; Williamson.

GIDP: Williamson.

Team RISP: 2-for-7.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: McGeeĀ 2.

CS: McGee.

Pitchers ā€“ BOFIPHRBBSOHR
Elsinore, C9.0119752
Pitchers ā€“ OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Scribble, K9.0137323

Pitches-strikes: ElsinoreĀ 136-74; ScribbleĀ 123-79.

Groundouts-flyouts: ElsinoreĀ 14-6; ScribbleĀ 16-6.

Batters faced: ElsinoreĀ 43; ScribbleĀ 40.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) Ā· by iliana Ā· Attribution Ā· SIBR Discord