Bricks Glossary

Millennials 4, Tigers 1

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 142

123456789RH
ūüďĪ NYMI20000200049
ūüźÖ HAT00001000014
WP: Juice LP: Showoff
Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I4000022
Alstott, K1000000
Fashion, I
Stone, C4110000
Quigley, M4222000
Knives, C4132010
Nether, C4000002
Cantu, V4000010
Castillo, H2020000
Chalk, C4000042
Torch, M4010012

Batting

2B: Torch.

HR: Quigley; Knives.

TB: Stone 1; Quigley 5; Knives 6; Castillo 2; Torch 2.

GIDP: Nether.

Team RISP: 0-for-4.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Castillo.

CRiSP: Castillo.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R3000201
Magpie, D1000001
Tesfaye, B1010000
Char, V2000013
Keighley, F5110004
Hirsch, D4000103
Clown, C5021001
Frostbite, M4000113
Calathea, G4000113

Batting

2B: Clown.

TB: Tesfaye 1; Keighley 1; Clown 3.

GIDP: Calathea 2.

Team RISP: 1-for-7.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Keighley.

Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Juice, A9.041530
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Showoff, L2.032011
Manhattan, B7.062081

Pitches-strikes: Juice 94-55; Showoff 28-16; Manhattan 70-55.

Groundouts-flyouts: Juice 20-2; Showoff 5-0; Manhattan 9-3.

Batters faced: Juice 34; Showoff 9; Manhattan 26.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord