Bricks Glossary

Dale 6, Tigers 7

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 77

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA00020300168
ūüźÖ HAT000015001710
WP: Manhattan LP: Revelry
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S5011020
Pretzel, S4110101
Cinema, S4210102
Heat, W3110113
Diomira, L3011103
Ray, G2101104
Kane, T4012012
Hazelnut, T4121020
Soto, M4000013

Batting

TB: Johns 1; Pretzel 1; Cinema 1; Heat 1; Diomira 1; Kane 1; Hazelnut 2.

SAC: Ray.

GIDP: Ray.

Team RISP: 4-for-11.

Team LOB: 6.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R4211122
Magpie, D4134100
Tesfaye, B5000005
Char, V5020002
Keighley, F4111113
Hirsch, D4111101
Clown, C5110012
Frostbite, M3000202
Calathea, G3110103

Batting

HR: Frost; Magpie; Keighley; Hirsch.

TB: Frost 4; Magpie 6; Char 2; Keighley 4; Hirsch 4; Clown 1; Calathea 1.

Team RISP: 2-for-8.

Team LOB: 9.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Revelry, A9.0107744
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Manhattan, B9.086570

Pitches-strikes: Revelry 130-76; Manhattan 142-85.

Groundouts-flyouts: Revelry 16-7; Manhattan 16-3.

Batters faced: Revelry 44; Manhattan 39.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord