Bricks Glossary

Millennials 6, Worms 7

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 21

123456789RH
ūüďĪ NYMI000100320611
ūüźĆ OHWO01240000√ó711
WP: Jupiter LP: Chalk
Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I4020101
Stone, C4000114
Quigley, M3221202
Knives, C4010113
Nether, C5120012
Cantu, V5000016
Castillo, H4113005
Juice, A4120002
Torch, M3112101

Batting

2B: Nether; Juice.

HR: Quigley; Castillo; Torch.

TB: Fashion 2; Quigley 5; Knives 1; Nether 3; Castillo 4; Juice 3; Torch 4.

SAC: Castillo.

GIDP: Quigley.

Team RISP: 3-for-13.

Team LOB: 8.

Batters ‚Äď OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G3100220
Bluff, S5110031
Provolone, V5010024
Zetterling, Z5120023
Schweinsteiger, J3236200
Williamson, C4010115
Jazz, M5121003
Quark, J4110002
McGee, A1000010

Batting

2B: Zetterling; Jazz.

HR: Schweinsteiger 2; Jazz.

TB: Bluff 1; Provolone 1; Zetterling 3; Schweinsteiger 9; Williamson 1; Jazz 6; Quark 1.

Team RISP: 3-for-9.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

SB: Williamson 2.

Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Chalk, C8.01175113
Pitchers ‚Äď OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Jupiter, Y9.0116643

Pitches-strikes: Chalk 141-88; Jupiter 135-71.

Groundouts-flyouts: Chalk 9-4; Jupiter 18-4.

Batters faced: Chalk 40; Jupiter 43.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord