Bricks Glossary

Dale 4, Millennials 1

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 27

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA012000001411
ūüďĪ NYMI00010000015
WP: Revelry LP: Darko
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S5230112
Pretzel, S3112002
Cinema, S1010100
Heat, W5010113
Diomira, L1110100
Ray, G4021104
Kane, T6010026
Hazelnut, T6011023
Soto, M5000102

Batting

2B: Johns; Hazelnut.

3B: Cinema; Diomira.

HR: Pretzel.

TB: Johns 4; Pretzel 4; Cinema 3; Heat 1; Diomira 3; Ray 2; Kane 1; Hazelnut 2.

GIDP: Kane.

Team RISP: 2-for-15.

Team LOB: 11.

Baserunning

SB: Johns 4; Ray.

CS: Cinema.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I5010100
Stone, C1000000
Quigley, M5000113
Knives, C1000011
Nether, C5000000
Cantu, V5010020
Castillo, H1000001
Juice, A4121110
Torch, M5010003

Batting

HR: Juice.

TB: Fashion 1; Cantu 1; Juice 5; Torch 1.

Team RISP: 0-for-2.

Team LOB: 5.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Revelry, A9.051351
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Darko, D2.153201
Shelley, L6.261460

Pitches-strikes: Revelry 90-58; Darko 33-18; Shelley 101-60.

Groundouts-flyouts: Revelry 14-8; Darko 6-0; Shelley 11-2.

Batters faced: Revelry 35; Darko 13; Shelley 29.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord