Bricks Glossary

Fridays 1, Millennials 2

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 198

123456789RH
ūüŹĚ HF00001000015
ūüďĪ NYMI00020000√ó26
WP: Darko LP: Jodorowsky
Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S4000011
Watkins, K4020000
Raspberry, R4000002
Prince, L4010001
Calvino, E4000001
Knowles, E3121100
Fisher, R4000012
Rhodes, D3000001
Frosting, M2000100

Batting

2B: Knowles.

HR: Knowles.

TB: Watkins 2; Prince 1; Knowles 6.

Team RISP: 0-for-2.

Team LOB: 5.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I4010001
Stone, C3000112
Quigley, M4020002
Knives, C3000113
Nether, C3110113
Cantu, V4000014
Castillo, H3112001
Chalk, C3000030
Torch, M3010010

Batting

2B: Quigley; Nether; Torch.

3B: Quigley.

HR: Castillo.

TB: Fashion 1; Quigley 5; Nether 2; Castillo 4; Torch 2.

Team RISP: 1-for-10.

Team LOB: 7.

Baserunning

SB: Stone; Torch.

Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Jodorowsky, M8.062381
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Darko, D9.051221

Pitches-strikes: Jodorowsky 101-61; Darko 113-66.

Groundouts-flyouts: Jodorowsky 11-5; Darko 18-7.

Batters faced: Jodorowsky 33; Darko 34.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord