Bricks Glossary

Garages 5, Georgias 2

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 9

123456789RH
🎸 SEA00000031158
đź”± ATL00000000222
WP: Jolly LP: Martyn
Batters – SEAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Blortles, L4000011
Barrera, G4121011
Hosta, G4000012
Kaneko, Y3010111
Betelgeuse, A3210111
Fiasco, O4120003
Honeycrisp, L4000025
MĂĽller, D3114013
Silverware, D4010011

Batting

2B: Barrera.

HR: Barrera; MĂĽller.

TB: Barrera 6; Kaneko 1; Betelgeuse 1; Fiasco 2; Müller 4; Silverware 1.

SAC: MĂĽller.

GIDP: Fiasco.

Team RISP: 1-for-9.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Silverware.

Batters – ATLABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Rowdy, M4000031
Wyeth, G4000010
Dutton, M4000010
Bibi, T3000000
Caster, A3000010
Tables, V3000010
Falconer, D3000030
Love, B3110020
Whirlie, W2112110

Batting

HR: Whirlie.

TB: Love 1; Whirlie 4.

Team LOB: 1.

Pitchers – SEAIPHRBBSOHR
Jolly, M9.0221131
Pitchers – ATLIPHRBBSOHR
Martyn, H9.085292

Pitches-strikes: Jolly 105-72; Martyn 129-82.

Groundouts-flyouts: Jolly 10-4; Martyn 14-3.

Batters faced: Jolly 30; Martyn 36.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord