Bricks Glossary

Dale 16, Fridays 4

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 107

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA00000212021618
ūüŹĚ HF00002010147
WP: Sigh LP: Woods
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S6232022
Pretzel, S6340011
Cinema, S5224004
Heat, W4332200
Diomira, L4111203
Ray, G5110103
Kane, T6132012
Hazelnut, T5113024
Soto, M2200301

Batting

2B: Johns 2; Diomira.

3B: Cinema 2; Johns; Heat; Kane.

HR: Hazelnut.

TB: Cinema 6; Johns 7; Pretzel 4; Heat 5; Diomira 2; Ray 1; Kane 5; Hazelnut 4.

SAC: Cinema.

Team RISP: 8-for-20.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

SB: Johns; Pretzel; Diomira 4.

CS: Johns.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S1000000
Watkins, K7121012
Raspberry, R4123302
Prince, L3000103
Calvino, E4000001
Knowles, E0000100
Fisher, R1000011
Rhodes, D6010102
Frosting, M4220200

Batting

3B: Frosting.

HR: Raspberry.

TB: Watkins 2; Raspberry 5; Rhodes 1; Frosting 4.

GIDP: Prince; Calvino.

Team RISP: 2-for-3.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Frosting 3.

CS: Rhodes 2.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Sigh, F9.074821
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Woods, C9.01816861

Pitches-strikes: Sigh 106-53; Woods 145-85.

Groundouts-flyouts: Sigh 20-1; Woods 16-4.

Batters faced: Sigh 38; Woods 52.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord