Bricks Glossary

Jazz Hands 3, Fridays 6

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 219

123456789RH
ūüĎź BJAZ00102000037
ūüŹĚ HF22000110√ó612
WP: Winter LP: Buckley
Batters ‚Äď BJAZABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phantom, Z5230010
Cya, J4123102
Patel, L4000012
Inverness, M4000002
Overbaugh, R3010101
Blanket, M3010101
Kemp, M2000213
Harmony, D4000034
Spinoza, K4000013

Batting

2B: Phantom.

HR: Cya.

TB: Phantom 4; Cya 5; Overbaugh 1; Blanket 1.

Team RISP: 1-for-5.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Overbaugh.

CS: Kemp.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S4000102
Watkins, K5132002
Raspberry, R3221111
Prince, L4011023
Calvino, E3010101
Knowles, E4000024
Fisher, R4221011
Rhodes, D4021010
Frosting, M4110011

Batting

2B: Calvino; Fisher; Rhodes; Frosting.

3B: Raspberry.

HR: Watkins; Raspberry; Fisher.

TB: Watkins 6; Raspberry 7; Prince 1; Calvino 2; Fisher 6; Rhodes 3; Frosting 2.

Team RISP: 3-for-13.

Team LOB: 8.

Baserunning

SB: Watkins 2; Calvino; Frosting.

CS: Rhodes.

Pitchers ‚Äď BJAZIPHRBBSOHR
Buckley, B8.0126383
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Winter, E9.073571

Pitches-strikes: Buckley 120-83; Winter 129-71.

Groundouts-flyouts: Buckley 11-4; Winter 13-6.

Batters faced: Buckley 38; Winter 38.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord