Bricks Glossary

Dale 5, Millennials 4

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 94

123456789101112RH
ūüö§ MIA200000002001510
ūüďĪ NYMI200000002000410
WP: Kemp LP: Juice
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S7220135
Pretzel, S7111022
Cinema, S7242001
Heat, W5000233
Diomira, L2011001
Ray, G2000001
Kane, T6011034
Hazelnut, T1000100
Soto, M6010112

Batting

2B: Cinema.

3B: Pretzel; Cinema.

TB: Johns 2; Pretzel 3; Cinema 7; Diomira 1; Kane 1; Soto 1.

SAC: Cinema; Kane.

GIDP: Pretzel.

Team RISP: 2-for-6.

Team LOB: 9.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I6131000
Stone, C6011002
Quigley, M3110302
Knives, C4112212
Nether, C5020102
Cantu, V6000055
Castillo, H5010111
Chalk, C5110132
Torch, M6000005

Batting

2B: Stone; Nether; Chalk.

HR: Knives.

TB: Fashion 3; Stone 2; Quigley 1; Knives 4; Nether 3; Castillo 1; Chalk 2.

Team RISP: 1-for-10.

Team LOB: 14.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Sigh, F3.212421
Kemp, N8.192480
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Juice, A12.01055120

Pitches-strikes: Sigh 50-26; Kemp 119-76; Juice 136-91.

Groundouts-flyouts: Sigh 3-6; Kemp 11-6; Juice 17-6.

Batters faced: Sigh 16; Kemp 38; Juice 50.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord