Bricks Glossary

Firefighters 5, Sunbeams 0

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 85

123456789RH
ūüĒ• CHIF101000021512
ūüĆě SUN00000000004
WP: Turbo LP: Hawsawi
Batters ‚Äď CHIFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Faucet, C5121012
Nebula, T4111013
Izquierda, E4223011
Wrong, D4020000
Kewl, C4010013
Gage, D4010012
Fiddy, A4010012
Leech, D4000012
Ribcage, A4120011

Batting

2B: Wrong; Gage; Ribcage.

HR: Faucet; Izquierda 2.

TB: Faucet 5; Nebula 1; Izquierda 8; Wrong 3; Kewl 1; Gage 2; Fiddy 1; Ribcage 3.

SAC: Nebula.

GIDP: Nebula.

Team RISP: 2-for-10.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Faucet.

Batters ‚Äď SUNABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Latke, B4010011
García, M4010021
Greene, J3010111
Strawberry, H4000034
Popa, A4000004
Finnegan, S3000011
Blanks, S3000010
Kidney, C3000020
Valdez, S3010010

Batting

2B: García.

TB: Latke 1; García 2; Greene 1; Valdez 1.

Team RISP: 0-for-5.

Team LOB: 4.

Pitchers ‚Äď CHIFIPHRBBSOHR
Turbo, O9.0401120
Pitchers ‚Äď SUNIPHRBBSOHR
Hawsawi, S9.0125083

Pitches-strikes: Turbo 109-77; Hawsawi 114-76.

Groundouts-flyouts: Turbo 14-1; Hawsawi 12-6.

Batters faced: Turbo 32; Hawsawi 38.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord