Bricks Glossary

Firefighters 3, Fridays 6

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 5

123456789RH
ūüĒ• CHIF11100000039
ūüŹĚ HF01010103√ó67
WP: Winter LP: Arkady
Batters ‚Äď CHIFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Faucet, C4000031
Nebula, T4220001
Izquierda, E3021101
Wrong, D4011023
Kewl, C4000001
Gage, D4010001
Fiddy, A4111011
Bentley, B4020010
Ribcage, A4000013

Batting

2B: Nebula; Wrong.

HR: Fiddy.

TB: Nebula 3; Izquierda 2; Wrong 2; Gage 1; Fiddy 4; Bentley 2.

Team RISP: 3-for-5.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Nebula; Fiddy.

CS: Wrong.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S3100111
Watkins, K4112011
Raspberry, R4000001
Prince, L4111011
Calvino, E3222110
Perigee, M4011001
Fisher, R3000001
Rhodes, D3000020
Frosting, M3120010

Batting

2B: Watkins.

3B: Perigee.

HR: Prince; Calvino.

TB: Watkins 2; Prince 4; Calvino 5; Perigee 3; Frosting 2.

Team RISP: 2-for-5.

Team LOB: 3.

Baserunning

SB: Frosting 2.

Pitchers ‚Äď CHIFIPHRBBSOHR
Arkady, R8.076272
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Winter, E9.093181

Pitches-strikes: Arkady 93-68; Winter 101-76.

Groundouts-flyouts: Arkady 15-2; Winter 12-6.

Batters faced: Arkady 33; Winter 36.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord