Bricks Glossary

Tacos 2, Fridays 3

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 22

123456789RH
ūüĆģ LATA00000002024
ūüŹĚ HF00010010138
WP: Jodorowsky LP: Soto
Batters ‚Äď LATAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Manchego, P3010101
Clement, I4100023
Pereira, G4000042
Radiant, M4122000
Shaw, C1010000
Hoarse, H4000033
Dodge, M4000021
River, L4000000
Baez, W3000100

Batting

2B: Radiant.

HR: Radiant.

TB: Manchego 1; Radiant 6; Shaw 1.

Team RISP: 1-for-3.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Clement.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S1000000
Watkins, K6022013
Raspberry, R7120014
Prince, L2000001
Calvino, E5000121
Fisher, R6130012
Rhodes, D4111123
Frosting, M1000001

Batting

2B: Raspberry; Fisher 2; Rhodes.

3B: Raspberry; Fisher.

TB: Watkins 2; Raspberry 5; Fisher 7; Rhodes 2.

SAC: Watkins; Rhodes.

Team RISP: 1-for-6.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Fisher.

CS: Raspberry.

Pitchers ‚Äď LATAIPHRBBSOHR
Soto, O9.083270
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Jodorowsky, M9.0422111

Pitches-strikes: Soto 78-59; Jodorowsky 112-74.

Groundouts-flyouts: Soto 13-6; Jodorowsky 12-4.

Batters faced: Soto 36; Jodorowsky 33.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord