Bricks Glossary

Spies 9, Wild Wings 5

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 126

123456789RH
ūüēĶ HOU60100000298
ūüćó MCWW01020000257
WP: Fenton LP: Diallo
Batters ‚Äď HOUABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Opal, R5111024
Ikeda, E5020001
Myers, N3110201
Wrong, A4100105
Zest, F2200321
Monteverde, T5111024
Vincent, H3211203
Wright, G4125110
Crypt, G3001104

Batting

2B: Wright.

HR: Opal; Wright.

TB: Opal 4; Ikeda 2; Myers 1; Monteverde 1; Vincent 1; Wright 6.

SAC: Crypt.

Team RISP: 2-for-9.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

SB: Myers.

Batters ‚Äď MCWWABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Bye, N5121010
McKinley, L5010012
Drama, S4101023
Clement, A1000010
Toad, G5111011
Larsson, D1111000
Valley, H4000021
Chan, L4011010
McDonald, S4110031

Batting

2B: Bye; Toad.

3B: Bye; McDonald.

HR: Larsson.

TB: Bye 5; McKinley 1; Toad 2; Larsson 4; Chan 1; McDonald 3.

SAC: Drama.

Team RISP: 2-for-7.

Team LOB: 2.

Pitchers ‚Äď HOUIPHRBBSOHR
Fenton, M9.0750121
Pitchers ‚Äď MCWWIPHRBBSOHR
Diallo, T3.057621
León, B6.032451

Pitches-strikes: Fenton 107-89; Diallo 68-30; León 82-57.

Groundouts-flyouts: Fenton 12-3; Diallo 5-2; León 8-5.

Batters faced: Fenton 34; Diallo 20; León 25.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord