Bricks Glossary

Worms 15, Flowers 11

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 98

123456789RH
ūüźĆ OHWO1145003101514
ūüĆĻ BOF0022100601113
WP: Al-Faraj LP: Elsinore
Batters ‚Äď OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G7010005
Bluff, S3322300
Provolone, V4422203
Zetterling, Z5331113
Schweinsteiger, J3201303
Williamson, C5143003
Jazz, M3002216
Quark, J3114205
McGee, A5110122

Batting

2B: Williamson; McGee.

3B: Provolone; Williamson.

HR: Bluff; Provolone; Quark.

TB: Hunt 1; Bluff 5; Provolone 7; Zetterling 3; Williamson 7; Quark 4; McGee 2.

SAC: Williamson; Jazz; Quark.

Team RISP: 7-for-20.

Team LOB: 13.

Baserunning

SB: Bluff; Zetterling 2; Williamson.

Batters ‚Äď BOFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Baguette, E4322100
Graves, C5136000
Musa, M5010021
Bitters, B5020011
Giles, F4120102
Broom, S5221013
Hampson, I4100124
Minami, G3211015
Carr, B3101111

Batting

2B: Broom 2; Minami.

3B: Graves; Giles.

HR: Baguette; Graves.

TB: Baguette 5; Graves 8; Musa 1; Bitters 2; Giles 4; Broom 4; Minami 2.

SAC: Minami.

Team RISP: 4-for-14.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Musa; Giles 6.

CS: Graves.

Pitchers ‚Äď OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Al-Faraj, K9.01311482
Pitchers ‚Äď BOFIPHRBBSOHR
Elsinore, C9.014151443

Pitches-strikes: Al-Faraj 127-89; Elsinore 176-81.

Groundouts-flyouts: Al-Faraj 13-5; Elsinore 17-6.

Batters faced: Al-Faraj 43; Elsinore 55.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord