Bricks Glossary

Standard Batting

CSV JSON
PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSOPS+BABIPTBGIDPSAC
Aari BabatundePHIL45201175203024521112052.171.249.314.56352.2025526
Abbie PopaSUN45190174233786422311438.213.268.397.66578.2466902
Adriel HydeSFL442181971836129341211637.183.239.345.58456.1736845
Ajax BlackSEA30118110823311911737.209.254.282.53646.3013131
Alford FrigginDAL451791572239375191442138.248.335.452.787111.2967121
Ali WrongHOU45199182234130522331641.225.286.324.61166.2635921
Alice DaySEA12474198200201610.195.298.244.54250.2581000
Alice PlateauDAL45218183324349826113218.235.344.486.830122.2198923
Aliyah InkwellCORE44163148204547725931227.304.350.568.917143.3258443
Alonso ClementMCWW4520317744599101029432633.333.419.6671.085188.36611810
Annick McGeeOHWO44184164285210119381551535.317.364.6771.041174.34411115
Antonio PinballCHST461961742543125621321927.247.316.477.793112.2578313
Ariana BeardPHIL441761602241101323021232.256.301.388.68985.2956214
Ariana GreggTKL45187167223551826011848.210.283.395.67982.2396632
Asher JuiceNYMI441871672352725211322028.311.385.467.852130.3517830
Atma SycamoreCORE44206178193522920532840.197.306.382.68885.2026820
August LeopardCORE452041911835100618221257.183.230.330.56050.2256311
Augustus TugboatATL44186143273980518114114.273.430.434.864136.2706202
Avery FiddyCHIF4316615816284662240760.177.211.392.60359.2376201
Aza RibcageCHIF45181167173573822021142.210.254.431.68581.2257213
Babka McCoyATL44188160253853726202626.238.340.438.778109.2407012
Babka SuplexCHST4617917321424592464646.243.268.480.74897.2808340
Basil KramerKCBM471921712341877301022031.240.318.491.809115.2548421
Beck DamagePHIL45209176202962212533243.165.292.256.54851.2054571
Benjamin SeafarerCHST461981683247771445212717.280.374.6551.028172.23611013
Benrey MuskyYELL44196149263753423314529.248.418.403.821125.2806012
Bentley FinneganBALC441841572735331016012636.223.332.471.803115.2237441
Bernie PhlegmSEA311441361322213811639.162.194.257.45221.1983502
Bianca SiphonophoreSEA1259519145041310711.275.356.608.964155.2703101
Big TarkanianKCBM47204165263105210213731.188.333.285.61871.2164762
Bird CarrBOF451841632045101213432025.276.353.387.740101.3146321
Blaine RuffYELL44205174204422524403054.253.361.374.735100.3366511
Blair ZimmerCORE45180163173283311111518.196.261.337.59961.2015542
Blane UghCORE452021762849241228322539.278.366.540.906142.2949521
Boat HamlessKCBM47199143193722712105416.259.457.448.905148.2466422
Bob DebtCHST461631322538963201472921.288.411.515.926150.3186812
Bogan BittersBOF45197177406012114411571817.339.396.6551.051179.31111632
Bonnie McCarpDAL45177161233371524211236.205.254.354.60863.2265744
Boone FirestoneTKL44178148183865218642928.257.376.405.782113.3036011
Bottles DinkleburgPHIL44172132283835520503813.288.442.500.942156.2846612
Brayden FaulknerCHST46200174293043927222329.172.265.385.65074.1516703
Bri BentleyCHIF4517816617358392230822.211.242.458.69984.1877624
Bridget TesfayeHAT462312073149719401212050.237.299.411.70990.2638514
Bruno SalazarSFL45226149314332931527613.289.527.5171.043186.2667711
Buster LatkeSUN452091962255132514531235.281.321.444.764105.3188741
Butch SmithsonCAN46192157243444419213429.217.354.369.72497.2405821
Calvin ClownHAT46196176213803523121844.216.286.335.62168.2565912
Calvin NetherNYMI44183172144471211001041.256.295.343.63873.3235941
Candace GuptaSFL45203169243020215123235.178.305.225.53048.2093812
Chester LankinYELL44198171203146420622654.181.288.345.63371.2375921
Chug ShawLATA44179144143550411713426.243.385.361.747105.2705211
Clara KnappSEA4215915012322641782945.213.258.387.64572.2775820
Cleota HardingCORE441731481930616171222427.203.312.378.69187.2075611
Connor WilliamsonOHWO45195160242550416303029.156.282.263.54550.1594255
Cooper GravesBOF45204195314648133322936.236.270.538.808112.22610550
Coyote StoneNYMI442031842038114722431830.207.276.424.70086.2097811
Craig FaucetCHIF45207196233574691111149.179.222.347.56951.2066820
Craig YunieskyCORE44187169113481423101635.201.267.331.59962.2275602
Crush KewlCHIF45187164173790522312124.226.310.372.68284.2346122
Crystal JazzBALC461791652041103420221237.248.296.418.71491.2946922
Crystal OrchidPHIL45172157233952927301540.248.314.478.792111.2787550
Curly KidneySUN45176152223666632341942.237.313.474.786110.2757225
Curtis HendricksSEA43169157174014042682938.255.290.420.71090.3056633
Cy KnivesNYMI42174149143740519132328.248.345.376.72196.2715602
Damian WrongCHIF45198181184894218131544.265.318.392.71092.3367142
Darren MagpieHAT462221833955739342363517.301.405.519.925149.2869514
Darth HirschHAT462021643354784351313419.329.436.543.978164.3458934
Dee HarmonyBJAZ451831622229701129201631.179.246.426.67278.1446915
Dimi LeechBALC441691321312111101423694.091.284.136.42020.2891801
Dimi WobblerSEA4115715112235231060545.152.178.272.45020.1924111
Donna GageCHIF4518016627491121124121120.295.333.584.918142.2759723
Donna LarssonMCWW462061622841142637434221.253.403.475.878138.2557732
Doris HologramBALC45197185284583113953937.243.274.497.771103.2439213
Dulce LargeSEA31130116132531513011128.216.277.388.66578.2334513
Duncan RhodesHF431751562642102930011427.269.320.532.852126.2648345
Easton BaguetteBOF115339712022500147.308.491.5641.055186.3332200
Eliot HeartfieldSFL451941564145118727623819.288.428.5961.024174.2929360
Elisa KnowlesHF45193164213985527222743.238.342.439.781110.2887212
Emily CalvinoHF441961762745145214522033.256.332.426.758104.3057500
Erin IkedaHOU451971712546102211112441.269.355.386.741102.3386662
Errol WoolYELL44180161274583833821638.280.339.516.854128.3148313
Euclid IzquierdaCHIF45192163254340928312520.264.354.454.808118.2467404
Eva EightfoldTKL45195161203958023832924.242.349.373.72196.2756025
Feridad ZestHOU45188149273420926023836.228.383.423.806119.2386311
Finn PaintTKL45208170273532316323746.206.346.300.64678.2625111
Fontaine TeacupSFL4523219137571406351513635.298.401.466.867135.3298925
Forrest KeighleyHAT451961402939737191245321.279.469.521.991169.2787323
Francesca GoodestBALC46222192263853825312941.198.302.380.68284.2087371
Francois SchennATL432041672437123521933419.222.348.419.767107.2197013
Frida GilesBOF4519115230444131141943633.289.419.7041.123197.29710723
Friedrich OrtizYELL44206170283693221223435.212.340.335.67585.2525732
Fuzzy LawlessDAL452161874154741531512617.289.370.610.980160.24711433
Gaal CryptHOU45173162411201100010125.068.121.099.220-39.2701601
Gaal PereiraLATA4519116213811121029120.049.194.086.280-20.1711420
Genesis ToadMCWW4520517137521111045422929.304.395.556.951155.3079515
Geraldine HuntOHWO4523020734641114628361842.309.357.585.941150.35412115
Gianna SchennATL44215156314254624215725.269.460.468.928154.2837302
Gnome CalatheaHAT4518514839481112634513311.324.438.6821.120198.31110104
Grace RayMIA44193169214390627712214.254.337.414.751103.2457062
Grayson WrightHOU45167161194544625100633.280.305.466.771105.3207510
Gwen MinamiBOF44176161174285525101429.261.318.466.784109.2897521
Hank MayorTKL44197183183440111501453.186.244.224.46829.2564150
Harold CastilloNYMI43169150203633725731530.240.302.440.74298.2486614
Harold ValleyMCWW45185165222845638111520.170.232.364.59659.1536025
Henri KraalYELL44214195213773522001854.190.257.333.59059.2346561
Henri VincentHOU44176134191813318623731.134.313.254.56657.1433415
Hudson HoarseLATA441801548712076226123.045.183.078.261-25.2261220
Hunter StrawberrySUN4519718319447152213939.240.269.372.64172.2716825
Hyena DropperATL44209178274161724652816.230.330.393.72396.2157063
Ilhan SnowfallSEA3013712923344371224736.264.299.504.803113.3106511
Iman HampsonBOF451871642121423131032130.128.225.232.45625.1353832
Irene FashionNYMI44201182265166826701717.280.338.511.849126.2709332
Isaac PuffinsYELL442051542734352181124435.221.380.344.72599.2585317
Isaiah ClementLATA45210201175072314118852.249.276.348.62468.3207001
Jade CyaBJAZ452011673043311022233327.257.378.467.845128.2527801
Jade SchweinsteigerOHWO45216170335662938114412.329.463.5471.010173.3119322
Jaeger QuarkOHWO451911712949119525111921.287.356.544.900140.3019301
Jawn HumblebeeDAL45190132161232117125894.091.368.167.53553.2972220
Jira HatchlerCAN46200167233121412513230.186.315.281.59664.2014711
Johannes GalvisTKL45209182274650829132627.253.344.412.757105.2577511
Juan MercadoTKL44208187223850821111738.203.264.358.62367.2076734
Juana GomesATL44200162263771621103626.228.365.395.760107.2356412
Julian GreeneSUN451951742853712734631314.305.338.603.942149.28610528
Julianne EwingCORE44166148222910707901842.196.283.358.64173.2745300
Jumpy AugustusPHIL4418311622111136216679.095.421.198.61977.2292301
Kai WatkinsHF442122053453801223120645.259.278.473.75199.2759721
Kay PleckYELL431711442837731027302418.257.357.556.912143.2278013
Khalid SpinozaBJAZ4417216416363451831735.220.250.378.62867.2486201
Kid DarlingPHIL45177144232320426222750.160.282.257.53948.1983716
Kit BobsonCAN462111892542431134431648.222.275.450.72592.2288536
Lamar DiomiraMIA44187156284162816303019.263.380.481.860132.2547531
Les McCormickSFL44198179193833216201450.212.263.296.55952.2735325
Liam VincentBALC45199184112832216111044.152.191.223.41412.1824105
Lila RiverLATA451781592842831328001535.264.320.597.918142.2529504
Lillian McKinleyMCWW462131485252491436036110.351.531.7841.314251.29711624
Lina TanCHST46217181304266525323229.232.341.414.755104.2457544
Liv BlatherKCBM461801462933410419353326.226.367.473.839126.2486901
Liv ChanMCWW461781682554974211161031.321.360.530.889137.3768910
Lorcan GriffeyCHST46197176243826825012140.216.299.432.73196.2347640
Lucius PrinceHF44201165243115725203338.188.318.382.70089.1956323
Lucky PatelBJAZ45197180273243519511451.178.234.317.55048.2135713
Lucky RunwayCAN45197167274123721602919.246.355.419.774110.2397011
Madison MusaBOF45203154333746317914722.240.414.403.816124.2606202
Malachi GarcíaSUN452041742738392171142339.218.299.374.67381.2576537
Malachi JazzOHWO452081913245711438401535.236.288.503.791109.2159602
Marco BamBALC46190160194084321412923.250.363.406.769109.2746501
Marco CuthbertDAL451991552636323262134242.232.392.335.727101.2955262
Mariona GovernorDAL45199134232202217046231.164.422.239.66187.1923203
Markus TorchNYMI421541408184419111238.129.195.236.43116.1653302
Max QuigleyNYMI441981602832401020603722.200.348.413.761106.1716621
McCormick InvernessBJAZ45195165293859429202728.230.333.442.776108.2507303
Melty DodgeLATA44181170194627417211043.271.309.435.74599.3397421
Melvin CaesarCAN461921353327029251345623.200.432.430.862136.1735851
Melvin KempBJAZ43182146202741723103220.185.324.370.69488.1635454
Mildew BlanketBJAZ4518216020531110321012112.331.407.581.988164.3429311
Milli TerminusCAN462241852446122419323839.249.375.400.775111.2947421
Milner RadiantLATA451901661533113523102120.199.284.392.67681.1946503
Milton SotoMIA44179153193333522002327.216.313.373.68585.2265723
Mooch PerigeeCAN46202180223831830521939.211.282.372.65476.2216733
Moth FrostingHF43164148143555320921434.236.299.399.69787.2835912
Munro FrostbiteHAT45189174234781522211252.270.312.414.72695.3507213
Nadia OutlawPHIL45208185203253523302057.173.250.314.56452.2145813
Nathan MyersHOU452041842448113314902025.261.333.402.73699.2887400
Nevaeh FlapperSEA1249453900131039.200.245.267.51239.2221211
Nova ByeMCWW462332063760931031312431.291.361.510.870133.29810503
Omar NothingTKL44164135223644523422938.267.396.467.863134.3376320
Ooze DolanKCBM47200190254782113120754.247.270.484.75499.2819253
Pat ManchegoLATA452081911859150829211521.309.356.513.869132.3119802
Patrick TagliatelleKCBM47181142232245210923835.155.331.296.62773.1894211
Penelope VideoATL44180149334637834742922.309.417.5841.001168.3148712
Peyton DrysdaleYELL442001582236605201824026.228.380.361.741103.2405722
Pop TomorrahTKL45193157274181725803419.261.389.459.847129.2567222
Quill CoenSFL44176142243331426502836.232.347.352.69991.2695016
Rachel OverbaughBJAZ4518417116354212020951.205.239.269.50838.2764624
Ricky OpalHOU45201185184384520011334.232.279.400.67981.2557403
Ridley FrostHAT46224203405657940511742.276.326.502.828121.30110244
Robin FisherHF421741541933105317431634.214.282.403.68483.2486204
Roland MagehandsCAN46213189183791420632155.196.272.317.59060.2486013
Rumi RaspberryHF44199172264479725222617.256.352.523.875133.2489031
Ryan BluffSEA431901642346112521122531.280.374.463.837126.3187621
Sabel AssiriBALC462242013859621222222347.294.366.522.888138.33110530
Samuel FinneganSUN45182152223253618622726.211.324.401.72596.2116103
Santiago FivestarsATL4420619326498982611932.254.282.513.795109.2619924
Santiago WrightSEA43182148283363925542928.223.341.486.827121.2077215
Sassy BribesDAL45181167204874735431338.287.337.503.840124.3338441
Scouse LeechHF4420719617405021922852.204.232.260.49234.2625113
Season CinemaMIA43189172214066732211434.233.286.459.74598.2467933
Sebastian SpritzerSFL45198157274161820213838.261.399.465.864134.2897313
Shaquille HearstSEA124936510101801116.278.429.389.817125.2901402
Shay YoshidaKCBM47225194194173431112250.211.280.340.62068.2486619
Sigourney BluffOHWO4522916941365011281125743.213.406.438.844130.2127413
Skylar BlanksSUN451831632133815141111738.202.273.356.62969.2285803
Slow McDonaldMCWW4518917823295221932955.163.201.247.44821.2204402
Snake JohnsMIA44204187154371013701552.230.284.278.56254.3145242
Soledad DramaMCWW462131984861841950651320.308.347.6771.024169.261134102
Soledad SnyderKCBM47220194183984217422235.201.277.314.59261.2306114
Spoonie ValdezSUN45165141224494522732324.312.406.539.945154.3457601
Squid BroomBOF45193142284410827204830.310.477.486.963163.3366913
Stannis FeldATL4417216524375973530638.224.250.491.74194.2488101
Stone PretzelMIA442021763043715171732422.244.332.381.71293.2526732
Tall MonteverdeHOU45190162213621621812516.222.321.358.67984.2105813
Tasha KaneMIA441921681940111320712136.238.318.369.68786.2806243
Tiffany HazelnutMIA43158143163074413311535.210.285.399.68383.2505720
Torus YesBALC43180150202836423732534.187.294.367.66178.2055525
Tube NebulaCHIF4520018237587102172321639.319.370.500.870133.3929102
Vice ProvoloneOHWO45216170354686522124234.271.407.476.884139.3048114
Violet CharHAT46207178304081626632330.225.304.382.68685.2306816
Violeta CantuNYMI43181167213495215431250.204.254.353.60763.2745932
Wesley HeartfeltSFL452041752049805231362619.280.368.411.779112.2867203
Willem BaezLATA45171155194072215621421.258.316.368.68485.2845702
William HeatMIA44193165193634115912534.218.316.303.61970.2635033
William SunsetCORE452061723044811227103018.256.359.523.882136.2199024
Wynn HumphriesCHST46180148202816313322934.189.317.338.65578.2195003
Yasser SphinxCAN451861572945108433242615.287.382.529.910144.2918333
Yuki RustDAL43170157243810821231136.242.288.401.69085.2616312
Yuri O'LanternKCBM44182167153992325311125.234.275.365.64072.2526114
Zagreus ZetterlingOHWO452081902145108635711048.237.264.468.73394.2718948
Zahel RerollPHIL452061772341746301102423.232.316.418.73497.2297445
Zee PhantomBJAZ452011842652514151141729.283.343.386.72998.3187110
Zion CatalinaCHST4620918628410113241511942.220.287.387.67481.2627224
Zula CandleBOF341651512132245161101344.212.273.377.65074.2625731

Bricks (Commit 93c5e21d) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord